Robert Stoltz

Nickname

Ducky f*$!

Current Race Car

Opel Kadett

Car Number

B43

Sponsors

Lopec/Jestik/Episerve/EBC/Circle Signs RTB/Rhino Lining RTB

Date of Birth

3 Jan 1985

Hobbies

Racing, eating, sleeping,

When did you start racing?

2009

First Race Car

Opel Kadett

Road Car

Mazda BT 50 and a BMW e36

Favourite Road Trip Song

Nookie, Limp Bizkit

Favourite Pre-Race Song

Bad Habit, Offspring

Do you prefer to lead or chase?

Chase

Favourite alcoholic beverage

All of them
Robert Stoltz

Anything else you thing we should know?

Bananas are evil

Robert Stoltz